Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND

Calgary, Kanada

Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND, Calgary, Kanada · LEI: 54930012IBZEL5Y20530 · Právní forma: FUND · Stav: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

History

  1. → Mawer Investment Management Ltd.

    11.12.2017 Direkte Muttergesellschaft Mawer Investment Management Ltd.

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (35)

T2R 0A8 Calgary

2354 companies are registered in Calgary in total.

FAQ — Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND

Jaká je LEI Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND is 54930012IBZEL5Y20530.
Kde je Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND registrován?
Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND má registrovanou adresu v Calgary, Kanada.
Je výpis z registru Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — Mawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND
legal_nameMawer Canadian Bond Pooled Fund FUND
legal_cityCalgary
legal_jurisdictionCA
lei54930012IBZEL5Y20530
legal_first_address_line517-10th Avenue South West
legal_postal_codeT2R 0A8
headquarters_cityCalgary
headquarters_postal_codeT2R 0A8
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeFUND
registry_id6169555152928768
sourceregistry